Honor Roll recipients recognized
January 12, 2018
Class of 2018 High Honor—
Rachel K. Anderson
Nicholas A. Bauer
Camille E. Blanford
Andrew P. Blue
Jordan N. Brockhouse
Samuel B. Brockschmidt
Megan A. Connors
Haley A. Crews
Delani D. Dillard
Madison C. Dirden
Avery C. Dugan
Rachel R. Edwards
Jocelyn D. Fuhr
Maysel E. Gibson
Chloe N. Hart
Sydney E. Hembrough
Luke W. Hewitt
Nora J. Homolka
Scott P. Huckabay, Jr
Morgan R. Jessie
Ethan R. Karr
Breanne E. Kaufmann
Erica M. Lay
Claire B. Leanard
JD H. Lindley
Camri P. Middleton
Sarah F. Miner
Ragen E. Myers
Radha Patel
Tej B. Patel
Jonah M. Pattie
Anna L. Pevey
Kourtney B. Pollitt
Alexis L. Shanks
Adrianna R. Smith
Ellinor M. Smith
Anna J. Stampf
Abigail G. Swift
Fisher S. Thomas
Jessica L. Tyler
Shae R. Upton
Jenna M. Wheeler
Class of 2019 High Honor—
Camri C. Anderson
Alyssa L. Barrow
Rylie M. Besterfeldt
Abigail J. Blanford
Seth M. Burchard
Chloe A. Burrus
Molly J. Carmody
Haley M. Degroot
Kaitlyn R. Dewitt
Mallory E. Erickson
Michael G. Ervin
Abigail A. Evans
Taylor A. Force
Sadikshya Ghimire
Bailey R. Goldesberry
Norah M. Grojean
Blake W. Hadden
Molly R. Hardwick
Andrew J. Keller
Jerelyn E. Killebrew
Abbigail L. Lancaster
Megan E. March
Sarah B. May
Hailey J. Meyer
Mishwa K. Patel
Olivia R. Pine
Bethany M. Pohlman
Turner S. Reed
Alexis L. Rich
Sydney E. Rockwell
Gabriela Rodriguez
Reed W. Rogers
Adam P. Schumacher
Jerad S. Smith
Lauren M. Stidham
Myka B. Thies
Sadie M. VanBebber
Charles R. Veith
Elizabeth J. Weber
Jaelyn L. Whitaker
Maxwell R. Willner
Class of 2020 High Honor—
Anne F. Becker
Ian C. Connors
Ashley A. Drake
Kiley N. Force
Karissa A. Gross
Ashley N. Haggerty
Jaylen B. Heady
Nicholas D. Hester
Kaelyn N. Hutson
Jonathan M. Leutz
Hannah E. Loeffelholtz
Kelly M. Lu
Austin R. Mays
Gabriella R. Meehan
Joseph A. Miller
Kyla R. Pattie
Tyler S. Peters
Noah A. Pruitt
Abigail M. Roberts
Carlos A. Rubin De Celis
Jackson M. Schildman
Gabrielle F. Schumacher
Breanna E. Scott
Grace K. Smith
Christian J. Soltermann
Megan E. Suttles
Ashley L. Wade
Alice E. Webster
Evan M. Wyatt
Class of 2021 High Honor—
Zoe R. Campbell
Zachary G. Cooper
Danielle K. Dillard
Katriana J. Fuhr
Joseph T. Gallo
Samikshya Ghimire
Cole L. Goins
Reid J. Grojean
Paige O. Hadden
Abigail J. Hayes
Saylor L. Hayes
Jacob D. Hembrough
Hunter G. Holaway
Trenton M. Hoots
Maycee M. Hurt
Eshwari K. Kulkarni
Amiah A. Mather
Ryan J. Maul
Alexandra L. Nunes
James T. Pollitt
Alex D. Ramos
Oliver G. Reed
Gavin R. Roegge
William R. Rohlk
Jordan M. Smith
Parker D. Stephenson
Ariana N. Swift
Amelia A. Symons
Arianna L. Toney
Megan E. Walker
Julianne T. Wilson
Class of 2018 Honor—
Mary D. Alhorn
Katlyn A. Anderson
Mason H. Bartholomew
Dalton L. Bartz
Anna G. Bezler
Emilie R. Bezler
Keegan J. Bolton
Rece W. Brackett
Dylan L. Bunfill
Kameron L. Chappell
Leah J. Chaudoin
Ashton J. Cook
Molly E. Costello
Jacie E. Coultas
Ashlyn P. Eddings
Ethan L. Elmore
Megan N. Evans
Sadie L. Finch
Dawson S. Gibson
Summer S. Harris
Grace E. Hughes
Stephen M. King
Lakin M. Kluge
Rebekah G. Lewis
Grayce E. Lillpop
Grace E. Miller
Elysia D. Moore
Cheyanne L. Morris
Kira S. Morton-White
Jocelyn R. Murphy
Serenity C. Norman
William C. Peak
Madison T. Reynolds
Anthony M. Romano
Michael R. Saxer
Jayse G. Schaecher Weikert
Caleb M. Settles
Seven L. Skaggs
Claire S. Spears
Alyssa A. Sutheard
Morgan R. Suttles
Chase M. Tomhave
Jasmine Y. Tyus
Afi A. Umba
Jaiden C. Valentine
Corinne E. Vollmer
Sarah C. Warfield
Dillon J. White
Alexis N. Willis
Class of 2019 Honor—
Olivia L. Bobb
Beatrice M. Bobo Nkuama
Andrew D. Bonner
James L. Brammeier
Taylor E. Caldwell
Jesse S. Claussen
Ricky A. Conover
Anne M. Correll
Mckayla M. Critchelow
Morgan E. Crowley
Brittany A. Cummings
Jairus Nomde D. Cunanan
Kayleigh R. Dirden
Sarah E. Doss
Marc A. Drake
Maza R. Eilers
Nicholas A. Garman
Olivia D. Gass
Lalona S. Goodsell
Regan D. Graham
Corey M. Hacker
Lukas R. Hadden
Jacob A. Hall
Jessica A. Hannig
Olivia M. Hartz
Trevor L. Huston
Kennedy I. Hymes
Adrian R. Ishmael
Gracie L. Jackson
Kiley M. Jacobs
Rebekah D. James
Savannah M. Jibben
Hunter M. King
Zachary S. Knapp
Miranda N. Long
Chloe F. McDannald
Kenleigh A. Megginson
Lydia M. Mellor
Grayson S. Moore
Austin J. Murphy
Evan G. Olson
Kirsten E. Pierson
Cole C. Reif
Amie J. Rondeau
Eddie G. Sanders
William R. Shafer
Nikesha A. Slater
Cameryn A. Smith
Aaron L. Smock
Logan M. Smock
Joseph M. Stephenson
Chasey M. Tabit
Zaiden J. Taylor
Olivia Tinkham
Kassidy L. Upchurch
Jasmin M. Watson
Jayla A. White
Sara L. Wilson
Stacy I. Winston
Kelvin A. Wright
Tyler J. Young
Class of 2020 Honor—
Alandra M. Antle
Sydney E. Brainerd
Cheney A. Brewer
Vianey L. Bustos
Alexa J. Byal
Bailey A. Campbell
Laura G. Cannon
Jaliana M. Clinton
Madalyn C. Coats
Kiaja K. Cole
Andrew C. Corbridge
Matthew R. Crowder
Brianna N. Daily
Alexa A. Dixon
Rebecca K. Edwards
Miranda L. Eldridge
Jaelen R. Evans
Mckenna J. Flagler
Noah K. Floyd-Hoon
Jewelianna K. Fuqua
Stacia M. Gamble
William R. Gibson
Mariah F. Hadlock
Demond L. Harris, Jr.
Carter J. Hays
Madelynn S. Hill
Makayla R. Irlam
Ariel A. Jackson
Ava M. Lahey
Zachary T. Large
Annika L. Lawless
Corwin-Daniel O. Leblanc
Kylie E. McCaherty
Maggie L. McCombs
Autumn M. McNeece
Samson C. Mosley
Noah B. Newton
Jocelyn R. Nordwall
Colin J. Oberg
Mya D. Peoples
Hannah G. Pool
Isabella C. Preston
Caleb D. Provo
Dalton S. Pruett
Elizabeth D. Ransom
Jessica L. Rochester
Logan E. Savage
Autumn R. Shirkey
Colton T. Slaughter
Octavia M. Sleek
Jennifer L. Smith
Suzannah J. Spears
Hannah M. Still
Wilson L. Tomhave
Andrew R. Towers
Zachary R. Trace
Devin J. Ussery
Chase M. Vega
Allison R. Wheeler
Katherine E. White
Tya D. Woods
Class of 2021 Honor—
Jayden M. Anderson
Cameron J. Bartimus
Madison G. Becker
Claudia G. Blanford
Taylor P. Brobeck
Araceli L. Bustos
Karissa A. Capps-Kroemelbein
Elizabeth Chamberlain
Troy D. Chaudoin
Jayden N. Clinton
Jacob D. Coats
Isabel N. Cook
Joline E. Cox
Lashae M. Cox
Kynli P. Crawford
Paige N. Daniels
Calvin A. Darnell
Rachel N. Davenport
Jonathan R. Davis
Emily P. Elkins
Andrew C. Ezard
Terry J. Fernandes
Ian S. Fraas
Anavelia Garcia
Noelia Garcia
Eli M. Gerard
Lucille C. Groner
Meghan E. Hadden
Samuel G. Hannig
Grant C. Hughes
John K. Hume
Jordan H. Hutchison
Victoria Karr
Juliann L. Kelly
Destiney R. King
Sarah J. Lagergren
Arynn G. Leanard
Haydn E. Leonard
Cole A. McDannald
Alyssa N. Miller
Jozie M. Miller
Brecklyn S. Moore
Brock A. Neeley
Abby L. Olson
Alexander N. Overby
Amelia E. Pine
Carley S. Provo
Anna E. Reif
Layne R. Rogers
Bailey I. Shirkey
Conner A. Six
Jett A. Skaggs
Clara D. Slater
Madeline E. Tomhave
Grace O. Turner
Ali M. Utley
Gloria M. Waldon
Madelynn E. Warren
Kendyl N. Watson
Timothy R. Welsh
Chyanne A. Wheeler
Madison C. Wilson
Paiten S. Wilson
Nikolas J. Wollenhaupt
Savannah M. Yeigh